Shop with confidence — enjoy complimentary shipping on every order.

{"id":7799073538117,"title":"WalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green) Mens 8 - 8.5 | Womens 10 - 10.5","handle":"walkhero-heavy-duty-pain-relief-insoles-220-lbs-high-arch-support-orthotics-inserts-for-plantar-fasciitis-flat-feet-pronation-and-heel-pain-mens-8-8-5-womens-10-10-5-coral-green-mens-8-8-5-womens-10-10-5","description":"\u003ch3\u003eWalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green)\u003c\/h3\u003e\r\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \r\n\r\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\r\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\r\n \u003cli\u003eHeavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles - Stop Pain Killing Your Feet!Our orthotic insoles are designed for men and women weighing over 220lbs! Orthopaedic insoles relieve the symptoms of plantar fasciitis, flat feet, ankle pain, low back pain, bunions and bone spurs, eliminating any discomfort associated with prolonged standing or walking. WalkHero insoles permit a more confident, stable and relaxed stride.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \u003cli\u003eStrong Rigid Arch Support - Easy to Stand All DayStrong arch support is made of lightweight and durable orthopedic arch nylon sheet, while advanced shock absorption technology balances the pressure on the forefoot and heel. High-quality toughness and elasticity provide long-lasting support, helping users weighing more than 220 pounds cope with a full day's work life with ease.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \u003cli\u003eCushioning for Shock Absorption - Comfort at Every StepThe insoles feature a full-length, 2mm high-density EVA foam layer, a 3mm high-resilience OrthoLite layer and a super soft PU heel cushioning. This combination provides comfortable cushioning, relieves muscle fatigue and soreness, and allows you to maximize the relaxation of your feet. Start enjoying all-day comfort now!\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \u003cli\u003eWidely Applicable - Get Your Favorite Shoes Back on Your Side!The insoles are widely used in work shoes, sneakers, casual shoes, and leather boots, designed to match standard shoe sizes perfectly and available in 12 sizes. Each insole is biomechanically designed to provide optimal comfort and improved alignment from heel to toe. WalkHero insoles have proven to be trusted and loved by millions!\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-10-14T01:43:32+11:00","created_at":"2025-10-14T01:43:29+11:00","vendor":"WALK·HERO COMFORT AND SUPPORT","type":"Insoles","tags":["health_bestsellers_Oct2025"],"price":14100,"price_min":14100,"price_max":14100,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43827707772997,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B0DK786TKV","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"WalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green) Mens 8 - 8.5 | Womens 10 - 10.5","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":14100,"weight":181,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"CY-22402-XD-02_Coral Green_08","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/B0DK786TKV.jpg?v=1775752552","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71iVV5kdS8L.jpg?v=1760366611","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71iDpmcryCL.jpg?v=1760366611","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71e0ijHN7OL.jpg?v=1760366612","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81CLtti4DaL.jpg?v=1760366612","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71El8OnY3XL.jpg?v=1760366611","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71wdP7spVyL.jpg?v=1760366612"],"featured_image":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/B0DK786TKV.jpg?v=1775752552","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"WalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green) Mens 8 - 8.5 | Womens 10 - 10.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":29675206639685,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/B0DK786TKV.jpg?v=1775752552"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/B0DK786TKV.jpg?v=1775752552","width":1600},{"alt":"WalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green) Mens 8 - 8.5 | Womens 10 - 10.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":29675206672453,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71iVV5kdS8L.jpg?v=1760366611"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71iVV5kdS8L.jpg?v=1760366611","width":1600},{"alt":"WalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green) Mens 8 - 8.5 | Womens 10 - 10.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":29675206705221,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71iDpmcryCL.jpg?v=1760366611"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71iDpmcryCL.jpg?v=1760366611","width":1600},{"alt":"WalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green) Mens 8 - 8.5 | Womens 10 - 10.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":29675206737989,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71e0ijHN7OL.jpg?v=1760366612"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71e0ijHN7OL.jpg?v=1760366612","width":1600},{"alt":"WalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green) Mens 8 - 8.5 | Womens 10 - 10.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":29675206770757,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81CLtti4DaL.jpg?v=1760366612"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81CLtti4DaL.jpg?v=1760366612","width":1600},{"alt":"WalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green) Mens 8 - 8.5 | Womens 10 - 10.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":29675206803525,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71El8OnY3XL.jpg?v=1760366611"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71El8OnY3XL.jpg?v=1760366611","width":1600},{"alt":"WalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green) Mens 8 - 8.5 | Womens 10 - 10.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":29675206836293,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71wdP7spVyL.jpg?v=1760366612"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71wdP7spVyL.jpg?v=1760366612","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eWalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green)\u003c\/h3\u003e\r\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \r\n\r\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\r\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\r\n \u003cli\u003eHeavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles - Stop Pain Killing Your Feet!Our orthotic insoles are designed for men and women weighing over 220lbs! Orthopaedic insoles relieve the symptoms of plantar fasciitis, flat feet, ankle pain, low back pain, bunions and bone spurs, eliminating any discomfort associated with prolonged standing or walking. WalkHero insoles permit a more confident, stable and relaxed stride.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \u003cli\u003eStrong Rigid Arch Support - Easy to Stand All DayStrong arch support is made of lightweight and durable orthopedic arch nylon sheet, while advanced shock absorption technology balances the pressure on the forefoot and heel. High-quality toughness and elasticity provide long-lasting support, helping users weighing more than 220 pounds cope with a full day's work life with ease.\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \u003cli\u003eCushioning for Shock Absorption - Comfort at Every StepThe insoles feature a full-length, 2mm high-density EVA foam layer, a 3mm high-resilience OrthoLite layer and a super soft PU heel cushioning. This combination provides comfortable cushioning, relieves muscle fatigue and soreness, and allows you to maximize the relaxation of your feet. Start enjoying all-day comfort now!\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \u003cli\u003eWidely Applicable - Get Your Favorite Shoes Back on Your Side!The insoles are widely used in work shoes, sneakers, casual shoes, and leather boots, designed to match standard shoe sizes perfectly and available in 12 sizes. Each insole is biomechanically designed to provide optimal comfort and improved alignment from heel to toe. WalkHero insoles have proven to be trusted and loved by millions!\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n \u003c\/ul\u003e"}

WalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green) Mens 8 - 8.5 | Womens 10 - 10.5

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$141.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

WalkHero Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles, 220+lbs High Arch Support Orthotics Inserts for Plantar Fasciitis, Flat Feet, Pronation and Heel Pain (Mens 8-8.5 | Womens 10-10.5, Coral Green)

Product Features

  • Heavy Duty Pain Relief Insoles - Stop Pain Killing Your Feet!Our orthotic insoles are designed for men and women weighing over 220lbs! Orthopaedic insoles relieve the symptoms of plantar fasciitis, flat feet, ankle pain, low back pain, bunions and bone spurs, eliminating any discomfort associated with prolonged standing or walking. WalkHero insoles permit a more confident, stable and relaxed stride.
  • Strong Rigid Arch Support - Easy to Stand All DayStrong arch support is made of lightweight and durable orthopedic arch nylon sheet, while advanced shock absorption technology balances the pressure on the forefoot and heel. High-quality toughness and elasticity provide long-lasting support, helping users weighing more than 220 pounds cope with a full day's work life with ease.
  • Cushioning for Shock Absorption - Comfort at Every StepThe insoles feature a full-length, 2mm high-density EVA foam layer, a 3mm high-resilience OrthoLite layer and a super soft PU heel cushioning. This combination provides comfortable cushioning, relieves muscle fatigue and soreness, and allows you to maximize the relaxation of your feet. Start enjoying all-day comfort now!
  • Widely Applicable - Get Your Favorite Shoes Back on Your Side!The insoles are widely used in work shoes, sneakers, casual shoes, and leather boots, designed to match standard shoe sizes perfectly and available in 12 sizes. Each insole is biomechanically designed to provide optimal comfort and improved alignment from heel to toe. WalkHero insoles have proven to be trusted and loved by millions!

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.