Shop with confidence — enjoy complimentary shipping on every order.

{"id":8087225401413,"title":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5) Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5","handle":"walkfit-platinum-foot-orthotics-plantar-fasciitis-arch-support-insoles-relieve-foot-back-hip-leg-and-knee-pain-improve-balance-alignment-men-7-7-5-women-8-8-5-men-7-7-5-women-8-8-5","description":"\u003ch3\u003eWalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRESTORE NATURAL FOOT FUNCTION: Move your body back into proper alignment. Just read our CLINICAL STUDY RESULTS: 99% reported foot pain relief. 98% reported relief from back and\/or hip pain. 97% reported relief from knee and\/or leg pain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSHOE INSOLES DESIGNED AND CUSTOMIZED TO FIT YOUR FEET - 3 customizable arch inserts (low, medium, and high), as well as a 4th new REFLEXOLOGY acupressure massage insert. WALKfit PLATINUM Orthotics arch supports come in 11 sizes for both men and women. Great for sneakers, dress shoes, boots, tennis shoes, flats, and more! To begin, wear the orthotics 1 hour the first day, 2 hours the second and so on, until you can wear them comfortably all day long.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eUNIQUE BIO-LOCK HEEL CUP - We've added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. Cushioning in your heel, where you need it most \u0026amp; proper support to keep feet aligned and prevent ankle twists.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eADVANCED CUSHIONING \u0026amp; SHOCK ABSORPTION - Customizable comfortable shoe Inserts specifically designed to act as a cushion as the foot strikes the ground, while supporting the arches. Unique gel insole comfort technology added to our Bio-Lock heel cup. Special heel cup provides stability to your feet, reducing risk of injury.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTRUSTED BRAND - used by millions for over 15 Years. 30-Day Money Back Satisfaction Guarantee. PURCHASE TODAY for a better tomorrow!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2026-05-14T23:16:00+10:00","created_at":"2026-05-14T23:15:54+10:00","vendor":"WalkFit Platinum","type":"Insoles","tags":["health_selected_Apr2026"],"price":22600,"price_min":22600,"price_max":22600,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":45010781601861,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B002675TYM","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5) Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":22600,"weight":272,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"874617000506","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/51Xb6PMCqLL_04b82d0e-a309-43e7-963d-e5f388755bd0.jpg?v=1778764557","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71LsSgSJPRL_40c0138b-5813-492e-a75e-c61351320d22.jpg?v=1778764557","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71-cY8os_kL_a84d0a1b-5389-4b36-96ff-eebb9dc4aa5d.jpg?v=1778764557","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71XfQzpkNlL_c49e3638-2503-499c-bbd3-403e147bb2fb.jpg?v=1778764557","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/718rwFMTeGL_a30d7215-06af-4622-9cdb-48fb2f650746.jpg?v=1778764557","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81EY6f-Q6gL_dbc1be1d-03f6-4b87-a442-c02eff7296b9.jpg?v=1778764558","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/713Qu-Pf7OL_0737924a-38e7-4252-a6c4-9ef569c5df52.jpg?v=1778764557","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/31kc04qzRLL.jpg?v=1778764557"],"featured_image":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/51Xb6PMCqLL_04b82d0e-a309-43e7-963d-e5f388755bd0.jpg?v=1778764557","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5) Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":31600830873669,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/51Xb6PMCqLL_04b82d0e-a309-43e7-963d-e5f388755bd0.jpg?v=1778764557"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/51Xb6PMCqLL_04b82d0e-a309-43e7-963d-e5f388755bd0.jpg?v=1778764557","width":2000},{"alt":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5) Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":31600830906437,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71LsSgSJPRL_40c0138b-5813-492e-a75e-c61351320d22.jpg?v=1778764557"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71LsSgSJPRL_40c0138b-5813-492e-a75e-c61351320d22.jpg?v=1778764557","width":2000},{"alt":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5) Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":31600830939205,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71-cY8os_kL_a84d0a1b-5389-4b36-96ff-eebb9dc4aa5d.jpg?v=1778764557"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71-cY8os_kL_a84d0a1b-5389-4b36-96ff-eebb9dc4aa5d.jpg?v=1778764557","width":2000},{"alt":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5) Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":31600830971973,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71XfQzpkNlL_c49e3638-2503-499c-bbd3-403e147bb2fb.jpg?v=1778764557"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71XfQzpkNlL_c49e3638-2503-499c-bbd3-403e147bb2fb.jpg?v=1778764557","width":2000},{"alt":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5) Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":31600831004741,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/718rwFMTeGL_a30d7215-06af-4622-9cdb-48fb2f650746.jpg?v=1778764557"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/718rwFMTeGL_a30d7215-06af-4622-9cdb-48fb2f650746.jpg?v=1778764557","width":2000},{"alt":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5) Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":31600831037509,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81EY6f-Q6gL_dbc1be1d-03f6-4b87-a442-c02eff7296b9.jpg?v=1778764558"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81EY6f-Q6gL_dbc1be1d-03f6-4b87-a442-c02eff7296b9.jpg?v=1778764558","width":2000},{"alt":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5) Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":31600831070277,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/713Qu-Pf7OL_0737924a-38e7-4252-a6c4-9ef569c5df52.jpg?v=1778764557"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/713Qu-Pf7OL_0737924a-38e7-4252-a6c4-9ef569c5df52.jpg?v=1778764557","width":2000},{"alt":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5) Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5 - BeesActive Australia","id":31600831103045,"position":8,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.33,"height":376,"width":500,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/31kc04qzRLL.jpg?v=1778764557"},"aspect_ratio":1.33,"height":376,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/31kc04qzRLL.jpg?v=1778764557","width":500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eWalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 \/ Women 8-8.5)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRESTORE NATURAL FOOT FUNCTION: Move your body back into proper alignment. Just read our CLINICAL STUDY RESULTS: 99% reported foot pain relief. 98% reported relief from back and\/or hip pain. 97% reported relief from knee and\/or leg pain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSHOE INSOLES DESIGNED AND CUSTOMIZED TO FIT YOUR FEET - 3 customizable arch inserts (low, medium, and high), as well as a 4th new REFLEXOLOGY acupressure massage insert. WALKfit PLATINUM Orthotics arch supports come in 11 sizes for both men and women. Great for sneakers, dress shoes, boots, tennis shoes, flats, and more! To begin, wear the orthotics 1 hour the first day, 2 hours the second and so on, until you can wear them comfortably all day long.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eUNIQUE BIO-LOCK HEEL CUP - We've added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. Cushioning in your heel, where you need it most \u0026amp; proper support to keep feet aligned and prevent ankle twists.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eADVANCED CUSHIONING \u0026amp; SHOCK ABSORPTION - Customizable comfortable shoe Inserts specifically designed to act as a cushion as the foot strikes the ground, while supporting the arches. Unique gel insole comfort technology added to our Bio-Lock heel cup. Special heel cup provides stability to your feet, reducing risk of injury.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTRUSTED BRAND - used by millions for over 15 Years. 30-Day Money Back Satisfaction Guarantee. PURCHASE TODAY for a better tomorrow!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e"}

WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 / Women 8-8.5) Men 7-7.5 / Women 8-8.5

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$226.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment (Men 7-7.5 / Women 8-8.5)

Product Features

  • RESTORE NATURAL FOOT FUNCTION: Move your body back into proper alignment. Just read our CLINICAL STUDY RESULTS: 99% reported foot pain relief. 98% reported relief from back and/or hip pain. 97% reported relief from knee and/or leg pain.
  • SHOE INSOLES DESIGNED AND CUSTOMIZED TO FIT YOUR FEET - 3 customizable arch inserts (low, medium, and high), as well as a 4th new REFLEXOLOGY acupressure massage insert. WALKfit PLATINUM Orthotics arch supports come in 11 sizes for both men and women. Great for sneakers, dress shoes, boots, tennis shoes, flats, and more! To begin, wear the orthotics 1 hour the first day, 2 hours the second and so on, until you can wear them comfortably all day long.
  • UNIQUE BIO-LOCK HEEL CUP - We've added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. Cushioning in your heel, where you need it most & proper support to keep feet aligned and prevent ankle twists.
  • ADVANCED CUSHIONING & SHOCK ABSORPTION - Customizable comfortable shoe Inserts specifically designed to act as a cushion as the foot strikes the ground, while supporting the arches. Unique gel insole comfort technology added to our Bio-Lock heel cup. Special heel cup provides stability to your feet, reducing risk of injury.
  • TRUSTED BRAND - used by millions for over 15 Years. 30-Day Money Back Satisfaction Guarantee. PURCHASE TODAY for a better tomorrow!

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.