Shop with confidence — enjoy complimentary shipping on every order.

{"id":8087272194117,"title":"PowerStep Pinnacle Junior Insoles, Children’s Maximum Cushioning Shoe Insert, Relief for Ankle, Knee \u0026 Foot Pain, Arch Support for Girls and Boys, Kids Unisex, Made in the USA (Youth 4) Blue\/White Youth 4","handle":"powerstep-pinnacle-junior-insoles-children-s-maximum-cushioning-shoe-insert-relief-for-ankle-knee-foot-pain-arch-support-for-girls-and-boys-kids-unisex-made-in-the-usa-youth-4-blue-white-youth-4","description":"\u003ch3\u003ePowerStep Pinnacle Junior Insoles, Children’s Maximum Cushioning Shoe Insert, Relief for Ankle, Knee \u0026amp; Foot Pain, Arch Support for Girls and Boys, Kids Unisex, Made in the USA (Youth 4)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eWhy PowerStep?Clinically Proven, Professionally Recommended.PowerStep is the\n1 Podiatrist-Recommended brand of orthotic insoles.Preventing Sever’s Disease\nwith Kids Shoe InsolesPowerStep offers a few options for insoles for kids that\nhelp relieve and prevent pain associated with Sever’s disease. Children\nwearing adult sized shoes can wear performance insoles for running and other\nsports to support the arch of their foot and reduce or prevent heel pain.Our\nPinnacle Junior insoles are full length insoles for toddlers and kids in youth\nsize shoes. Designed to cradle the arch and the heel, our kids shoe insoles\nprovide the perfect balance of comfort and support, limiting stress on the\nfeet, ankles, joints, and tendons.Like Sever’s disease, growing children are\nalso prone to developing flat feet which can cause other foot conditions later\nin life. To prevent overpronation in toddlers and kids, our Pinnacle Junior ¾\ninsoles have an elevated heel post and deep heel cradle for increased\nprotection from heel pain. The ¾ length fits athletic shoes, too, giving them\nthe support they need so they can keep playing pain-free.Check out our Amazon\nstore for all our insoles, shoe accessories, footwear, orthotic braces,\nsupport and compression wear.90% of PowerStep users have less foot, knee or\nback pain within 2 weeks - customer survey August 2021\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e100% Polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMade in the USA\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e[POWERSTEP PINNACLE JR]: Full length insoles, neutral arch support, maximum cushioning, high activity for moderate support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e[NEUTRAL ARCH SUPPORT | MAXIMUM CUSHIOINING | HIGH ACTIVITY]: PowerStep Pinnacle Jr insoles are full length insoles with two layers of premium cushioning and built-in neutral arch support that features the proven PowerStep arch shape which cradles the arch and heel, adding stability and motion control to limit excess on feet, ankles, joints and tendons.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e[NEUTRAL ARCH SUPPORT | MAXIMUM CUSHIOINING | HIGH ACTIVITY]: PowerStep Pinnacle Jr. insoles are full-length insoles with two layers of premium cushioning and built-in neutral arch support that feature the proven PowerStep arch shape which cradles the arch and heel, adding stability and motion control to limit excess on feet, ankles, joints and tendons.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e[DESIGNED FOR EVERYDAY USE]: First time PowerStep or orthotic insole users may need a transition period of wearing insoles only a few hours a day until feet are accustomed to all day support and stability. PowerStep Pinnacle Jr insoles can be worn in a variety of shoe types such as; athletic, walking\/running, and some casual and dress shoes. Inserts are ordered by shoe size, no trimming required.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e[PROUDLY MADE IN THE USA]: Your 100% satisfaction is our #1 concern, and all our products are backed by our 30-day money back guarantee.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2026-05-14T23:55:48+10:00","created_at":"2026-05-14T23:55:45+10:00","vendor":"PowerStep","type":"Insoles","tags":["health_selected_Apr2026"],"price":20900,"price_min":20900,"price_max":20900,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":45010863915077,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B07B91FDQH","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"PowerStep Pinnacle Junior Insoles, Children’s Maximum Cushioning Shoe Insert, Relief for Ankle, Knee \u0026 Foot Pain, Arch Support for Girls and Boys, Kids Unisex, Made in the USA (Youth 4) Blue\/White Youth 4","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":20900,"weight":116,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"749852114168","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81p6IVHaKdL.jpg?v=1778766948","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/91eMTBD9awL.jpg?v=1778766948","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81sjF3UUVoL.jpg?v=1778766947","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Gon5iJhTL.jpg?v=1778766948","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81ggfMpIs-L.jpg?v=1778766947"],"featured_image":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81p6IVHaKdL.jpg?v=1778766948","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":null,"id":31601197482053,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2083,"width":2083,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81p6IVHaKdL.jpg?v=1778766948"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2083,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81p6IVHaKdL.jpg?v=1778766948","width":2083},{"alt":null,"id":31601197514821,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/91eMTBD9awL.jpg?v=1778766948"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/91eMTBD9awL.jpg?v=1778766948","width":2560},{"alt":null,"id":31601197547589,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81sjF3UUVoL.jpg?v=1778766947"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81sjF3UUVoL.jpg?v=1778766947","width":2560},{"alt":null,"id":31601197580357,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Gon5iJhTL.jpg?v=1778766948"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Gon5iJhTL.jpg?v=1778766948","width":2560},{"alt":null,"id":31601197613125,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81ggfMpIs-L.jpg?v=1778766947"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81ggfMpIs-L.jpg?v=1778766947","width":2560}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003ePowerStep Pinnacle Junior Insoles, Children’s Maximum Cushioning Shoe Insert, Relief for Ankle, Knee \u0026amp; Foot Pain, Arch Support for Girls and Boys, Kids Unisex, Made in the USA (Youth 4)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eWhy PowerStep?Clinically Proven, Professionally Recommended.PowerStep is the\n1 Podiatrist-Recommended brand of orthotic insoles.Preventing Sever’s Disease\nwith Kids Shoe InsolesPowerStep offers a few options for insoles for kids that\nhelp relieve and prevent pain associated with Sever’s disease. Children\nwearing adult sized shoes can wear performance insoles for running and other\nsports to support the arch of their foot and reduce or prevent heel pain.Our\nPinnacle Junior insoles are full length insoles for toddlers and kids in youth\nsize shoes. Designed to cradle the arch and the heel, our kids shoe insoles\nprovide the perfect balance of comfort and support, limiting stress on the\nfeet, ankles, joints, and tendons.Like Sever’s disease, growing children are\nalso prone to developing flat feet which can cause other foot conditions later\nin life. To prevent overpronation in toddlers and kids, our Pinnacle Junior ¾\ninsoles have an elevated heel post and deep heel cradle for increased\nprotection from heel pain. The ¾ length fits athletic shoes, too, giving them\nthe support they need so they can keep playing pain-free.Check out our Amazon\nstore for all our insoles, shoe accessories, footwear, orthotic braces,\nsupport and compression wear.90% of PowerStep users have less foot, knee or\nback pain within 2 weeks - customer survey August 2021\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e100% Polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMade in the USA\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e[POWERSTEP PINNACLE JR]: Full length insoles, neutral arch support, maximum cushioning, high activity for moderate support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e[NEUTRAL ARCH SUPPORT | MAXIMUM CUSHIOINING | HIGH ACTIVITY]: PowerStep Pinnacle Jr insoles are full length insoles with two layers of premium cushioning and built-in neutral arch support that features the proven PowerStep arch shape which cradles the arch and heel, adding stability and motion control to limit excess on feet, ankles, joints and tendons.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e[NEUTRAL ARCH SUPPORT | MAXIMUM CUSHIOINING | HIGH ACTIVITY]: PowerStep Pinnacle Jr. insoles are full-length insoles with two layers of premium cushioning and built-in neutral arch support that feature the proven PowerStep arch shape which cradles the arch and heel, adding stability and motion control to limit excess on feet, ankles, joints and tendons.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e[DESIGNED FOR EVERYDAY USE]: First time PowerStep or orthotic insole users may need a transition period of wearing insoles only a few hours a day until feet are accustomed to all day support and stability. PowerStep Pinnacle Jr insoles can be worn in a variety of shoe types such as; athletic, walking\/running, and some casual and dress shoes. Inserts are ordered by shoe size, no trimming required.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e[PROUDLY MADE IN THE USA]: Your 100% satisfaction is our #1 concern, and all our products are backed by our 30-day money back guarantee.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e"}

PowerStep Pinnacle Junior Insoles, Children’s Maximum Cushioning Shoe Insert, Relief for Ankle, Knee & Foot Pain, Arch Support for Girls and Boys, Kids Unisex, Made in the USA (Youth 4) Blue/White Youth 4

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$209.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

PowerStep Pinnacle Junior Insoles, Children’s Maximum Cushioning Shoe Insert, Relief for Ankle, Knee & Foot Pain, Arch Support for Girls and Boys, Kids Unisex, Made in the USA (Youth 4)

Why PowerStep?Clinically Proven, Professionally Recommended.PowerStep is the 1 Podiatrist-Recommended brand of orthotic insoles.Preventing Sever’s Disease with Kids Shoe InsolesPowerStep offers a few options for insoles for kids that help relieve and prevent pain associated with Sever’s disease. Children wearing adult sized shoes can wear performance insoles for running and other sports to support the arch of their foot and reduce or prevent heel pain.Our Pinnacle Junior insoles are full length insoles for toddlers and kids in youth size shoes. Designed to cradle the arch and the heel, our kids shoe insoles provide the perfect balance of comfort and support, limiting stress on the feet, ankles, joints, and tendons.Like Sever’s disease, growing children are also prone to developing flat feet which can cause other foot conditions later in life. To prevent overpronation in toddlers and kids, our Pinnacle Junior ¾ insoles have an elevated heel post and deep heel cradle for increased protection from heel pain. The ¾ length fits athletic shoes, too, giving them the support they need so they can keep playing pain-free.Check out our Amazon store for all our insoles, shoe accessories, footwear, orthotic braces, support and compression wear.90% of PowerStep users have less foot, knee or back pain within 2 weeks - customer survey August 2021

Product Features

  • 100% Polyester
  • Made in the USA
  • [POWERSTEP PINNACLE JR]: Full length insoles, neutral arch support, maximum cushioning, high activity for moderate support.
  • [NEUTRAL ARCH SUPPORT | MAXIMUM CUSHIOINING | HIGH ACTIVITY]: PowerStep Pinnacle Jr insoles are full length insoles with two layers of premium cushioning and built-in neutral arch support that features the proven PowerStep arch shape which cradles the arch and heel, adding stability and motion control to limit excess on feet, ankles, joints and tendons.
  • [NEUTRAL ARCH SUPPORT | MAXIMUM CUSHIOINING | HIGH ACTIVITY]: PowerStep Pinnacle Jr. insoles are full-length insoles with two layers of premium cushioning and built-in neutral arch support that feature the proven PowerStep arch shape which cradles the arch and heel, adding stability and motion control to limit excess on feet, ankles, joints and tendons.
  • [DESIGNED FOR EVERYDAY USE]: First time PowerStep or orthotic insole users may need a transition period of wearing insoles only a few hours a day until feet are accustomed to all day support and stability. PowerStep Pinnacle Jr insoles can be worn in a variety of shoe types such as; athletic, walking/running, and some casual and dress shoes. Inserts are ordered by shoe size, no trimming required.
  • [PROUDLY MADE IN THE USA]: Your 100% satisfaction is our #1 concern, and all our products are backed by our 30-day money back guarantee.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.