Shop with confidence — enjoy complimentary shipping on every order.

{"id":8077243711557,"title":"CURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort \u0026 Performance, Help with Foot \u0026 Heel Pain Relief – for Men \u0026 Women – High Arch, Large L (Mens 9-10.5 \/ Womens 10.5-12) High Arch - Blue","handle":"currex-golfpro-insoles-for-golf-shoes-arch-support-inserts-to-improve-balance-stability-comfort-performance-help-with-foot-heel-pain-relief-for-men-women-high-arch-large-l-mens-9-10-5-womens-10-5-12-high-arch-blue","description":"\u003ch3\u003eCURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort \u0026amp; Performance, Help with Foot \u0026amp; Heel Pain Relief – for Men \u0026amp; Women – High Arch, Large\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eFEEL BETTER, PERFORM BETTER: This dynamic arch support insole distributes weight evenly underfoot for improved balance, better stability, and a perfect fit, while the non-slip SuperGrip surface stabilizes your stance for a more precise swing and increased shot accuracy\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eEngineered to Keep You on the Links: Shock absorbing cushioning from heel to toe helps reduce pain and fatigue while standing, walking, and swinging; the deep heel cup and premium forefoot cushioning offer the ultimate in comfort for a more relaxed swing\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMultiprofile Arch Support: GolfPro insoles are available in three dynamic profiles for a customized fit: low, medium and high; these profiles each boast a different shape, arch height, and flex to adapt to your arch for anatomic support and optimized movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMoisture Management \u0026amp; Breathability: A mesh top layer and premium foam cushioning keep your feet dry and golf shoes fresh, whether youre walking the course or running errands; note you should replace your CURREX insoles after 500+ miles or 12 months, whichever comes first\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMade for What Moves You: CURREX is the only insole company that offers a full line of activity-specific insoles customized to help improve how you move; whatever you or your family loves to do, from the workday through the weekend, CURREX makes moving more comfortable, leading to better performance and more fun\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2026-05-06T19:31:38+10:00","created_at":"2026-05-06T19:31:34+10:00","vendor":"currex","type":"Insoles","tags":["health_selected_Apr2026"],"price":26000,"price_min":26000,"price_max":26000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":44972475678789,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B08JHB6FR1","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort \u0026 Performance, Help with Foot \u0026 Heel Pain Relief – for Men \u0026 Women – High Arch, Large L (Mens 9-10.5 \/ Womens 10.5-12) High Arch - Blue","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":26000,"weight":130,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"20814-19","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/B08JHB6FR1.jpg?v=1778115480","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81tkzZ-qXtL.jpg?v=1778059897","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81FXYwJEViL.jpg?v=1778059897","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81znc4FUfJL.jpg?v=1778059897","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71aQLOs74_L.jpg?v=1778059897","\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/A13QqPrqfcL.jpg?v=1778059898"],"featured_image":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/B08JHB6FR1.jpg?v=1778115480","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"CURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort \u0026 Performance, Help with Foot \u0026 Heel Pain Relief – for Men \u0026 Women – High Arch, Large L (Mens 9-10.5 \/ Womens 10.5-12) High Arch - Blue - BeesActive Australia","id":31525133779013,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/B08JHB6FR1.jpg?v=1778115480"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/B08JHB6FR1.jpg?v=1778115480","width":2560},{"alt":"CURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort \u0026 Performance, Help with Foot \u0026 Heel Pain Relief – for Men \u0026 Women – High Arch, Large L (Mens 9-10.5 \/ Womens 10.5-12) High Arch - Blue - BeesActive Australia","id":31525133811781,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81tkzZ-qXtL.jpg?v=1778059897"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81tkzZ-qXtL.jpg?v=1778059897","width":2000},{"alt":"CURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort \u0026 Performance, Help with Foot \u0026 Heel Pain Relief – for Men \u0026 Women – High Arch, Large L (Mens 9-10.5 \/ Womens 10.5-12) High Arch - Blue - BeesActive Australia","id":31525133844549,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81FXYwJEViL.jpg?v=1778059897"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81FXYwJEViL.jpg?v=1778059897","width":2560},{"alt":"CURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort \u0026 Performance, Help with Foot \u0026 Heel Pain Relief – for Men \u0026 Women – High Arch, Large L (Mens 9-10.5 \/ Womens 10.5-12) High Arch - Blue - BeesActive Australia","id":31525133877317,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81znc4FUfJL.jpg?v=1778059897"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81znc4FUfJL.jpg?v=1778059897","width":2000},{"alt":"CURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort \u0026 Performance, Help with Foot \u0026 Heel Pain Relief – for Men \u0026 Women – High Arch, Large L (Mens 9-10.5 \/ Womens 10.5-12) High Arch - Blue - BeesActive Australia","id":31525133910085,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71aQLOs74_L.jpg?v=1778059897"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71aQLOs74_L.jpg?v=1778059897","width":2000},{"alt":"CURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort \u0026 Performance, Help with Foot \u0026 Heel Pain Relief – for Men \u0026 Women – High Arch, Large L (Mens 9-10.5 \/ Womens 10.5-12) High Arch - Blue - BeesActive Australia","id":31525133942853,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/A13QqPrqfcL.jpg?v=1778059898"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/beesactive.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/A13QqPrqfcL.jpg?v=1778059898","width":2000}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eCURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort \u0026amp; Performance, Help with Foot \u0026amp; Heel Pain Relief – for Men \u0026amp; Women – High Arch, Large\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eFEEL BETTER, PERFORM BETTER: This dynamic arch support insole distributes weight evenly underfoot for improved balance, better stability, and a perfect fit, while the non-slip SuperGrip surface stabilizes your stance for a more precise swing and increased shot accuracy\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eEngineered to Keep You on the Links: Shock absorbing cushioning from heel to toe helps reduce pain and fatigue while standing, walking, and swinging; the deep heel cup and premium forefoot cushioning offer the ultimate in comfort for a more relaxed swing\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMultiprofile Arch Support: GolfPro insoles are available in three dynamic profiles for a customized fit: low, medium and high; these profiles each boast a different shape, arch height, and flex to adapt to your arch for anatomic support and optimized movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMoisture Management \u0026amp; Breathability: A mesh top layer and premium foam cushioning keep your feet dry and golf shoes fresh, whether youre walking the course or running errands; note you should replace your CURREX insoles after 500+ miles or 12 months, whichever comes first\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMade for What Moves You: CURREX is the only insole company that offers a full line of activity-specific insoles customized to help improve how you move; whatever you or your family loves to do, from the workday through the weekend, CURREX makes moving more comfortable, leading to better performance and more fun\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e"}

CURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort & Performance, Help with Foot & Heel Pain Relief – for Men & Women – High Arch, Large L (Mens 9-10.5 / Womens 10.5-12) High Arch - Blue

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$260.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

CURREX GolfPro Insoles for Golf Shoes – Arch Support Inserts to Improve Balance, Stability, Comfort & Performance, Help with Foot & Heel Pain Relief – for Men & Women – High Arch, Large

Product Features

  • FEEL BETTER, PERFORM BETTER: This dynamic arch support insole distributes weight evenly underfoot for improved balance, better stability, and a perfect fit, while the non-slip SuperGrip surface stabilizes your stance for a more precise swing and increased shot accuracy
  • Engineered to Keep You on the Links: Shock absorbing cushioning from heel to toe helps reduce pain and fatigue while standing, walking, and swinging; the deep heel cup and premium forefoot cushioning offer the ultimate in comfort for a more relaxed swing
  • Multiprofile Arch Support: GolfPro insoles are available in three dynamic profiles for a customized fit: low, medium and high; these profiles each boast a different shape, arch height, and flex to adapt to your arch for anatomic support and optimized movement
  • Moisture Management & Breathability: A mesh top layer and premium foam cushioning keep your feet dry and golf shoes fresh, whether youre walking the course or running errands; note you should replace your CURREX insoles after 500+ miles or 12 months, whichever comes first
  • Made for What Moves You: CURREX is the only insole company that offers a full line of activity-specific insoles customized to help improve how you move; whatever you or your family loves to do, from the workday through the weekend, CURREX makes moving more comfortable, leading to better performance and more fun

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.